× Inicio Quienes Somos Resultados Servicios Galeria Contacto Hazte Socio
  • icono facebook
  • Resultados Finales

    JUEZ: Sra. Barbara Müller
    BIS ADULTOS 
    ChCo.JCo. Day Dream's Jeffy Akita Americano
    ChCo.JCo. Afrika's Sweet Negrita Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Corto 
     GrCo.ChCo.Lat. Clearbrook's the Terminator  Bichon Habanero 
     GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Jade Cobra'Cota Fila Brasilero
    JUEZ: Sra. Felicitas Mattosch    
    BIS JOVENES
    Renata Jag Santana  Dachshund Pelo Corto
     JCo. Honig Of Muchroom Country  Pointer Inglés 
    Diamond Dragon Eos Everestas  Bernese Mountain Dog 
     Davinci's GV Felicidad   Italian Greyhound 
    JUEZ: Sr. Juan C. Vasconsellos   
    BIS CACHORROS
    Goldenbros Chris Brown  Golden Retriever
    Springsunset Shinnig Bright   Border Collie 
     Chance of Success Hot to Trot   Shar Pei
    Afrika's Mary Bee  Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Corto
    JUEZ: Sr. Juan C. Vasconsellos
    ADULTOS
    1 ChCo. Blue Panda Azuloso Old English Sheepdog
    2 Ringo de un Rebaño Escocés Bearded Collie
    3 ChCo.JCo.Am.ChCan.Lat. Grandgables New Playboy Rising Shetland Sheepdog
    4 JCo. Shoreland's Ring of Fire Pastor Australiano
    JOVENES
    1 O Sole Mio del Cuore Impavido Bearded Collie
    2 JCo. Andvol Chicago Welsh Corgi Pembroke
    3 Leathery CoimsID Pastor Australiano
    4 JCo. Heronwoods Eddie Haskell Border Collie
    CACHORROS
    1 Springsunset Shining Bright Border Collie
    2 de la Casa Real-Colombia Syrah Pastor Alemán (Pelo Corto)
    3 Toruc de Walhalla Colombia Pastor Alemán (Pelo Largo)
    4 Libia de 3-Fi Pastor Belga Groenendael
    JUEZ: Sra. Barbara Müller
    ADULTOS
    1 GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Jade Colbra Cota Fila Brasilero 
     GrCo.ChCo.JCo.ChAmer. Festival de Canes Queen Latifah Doberman 
     GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Lupo del Viejo Calvin Rottweiler 
    ChCo.JCo. Conchshell Pandaville Man in Black Terranova
    JOVENES
    1 Dragon Eos Everestas Bernese Mountain Dog 
     JCo. Nanuk von Suamox Terranova 
    JCo. Capricho Luxury Line Defender Bulldog 
     JCo. Dakar Colbra Do Cota Fila Brasilero 
    CACHORROS
    1 Chance off Success Hot to Trot Shar Pei 
    Cambria's Addiction to Fiction Doberman 
     Sheila Colbra Do'Cota Fila Brasilero
     San Fran Terranova Brown Perla Terranova 
    JUEZ: Sr. Juan C. Vasconsellos
    ADULTOS
    1 JCo. Tavelon Mojito Welsh Terrier 
     Melcocha de Kendan West Highland White Terrier 
    3  JCo. Barsaba Ginger del Cedro Fox Terrier Pelo Alambre 
     Shaker Kwalla Hukwats (Luna) Mex. FCI Lakeland Terrier 
    JOVENES 
    1 Batista de Mascotas Ranch Staffordshire Bull Terrier
    2 Ann Dees Panamá Zeus of Jemaluma Bull Terrier Blanco y Negro
    CACHORROS
    1 Tkenn del Claines Whisky Wets Highland White Terrier
    2 Toreto de Mascota's Ranch Staffordshire Bull Terrier
    3 Virbull Terrier Back on Game Bullterrier Blanco y Negro
    4 M. Steuer Sir Lancelot Lakeland Terrier
    JUEZ: Sra. Felicitas Mattosch   
    ADULTOS 
    1  ChCo. JCo. Afrika's Sweet Negrita Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Corto 
     AG-Golden Age Sarah Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Alambre 
     GrCo.ChCo.JCo. Al Pacino Da Aquerucia  Dachshund Pelo Corto 
     JCo. Brodny Hobarra Schlhse Bee bop Dachshund Pelo Alambre 
    JOVENES  
    1  Renata Jag Santana Dachshund Pelo Corto 
    CACHORROS 
     Afrika's Mary Bee Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Corto 
    JUEZ: Sra. Barbara Müller 
    ADULTOS 
     ChCo. JCo. Day Dream's Jeffy Akita Americano 
     GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Tazmania de Panizzi Pomerania 
     JCo. Husulver Emilio Unik Alaskan Malamute 
    ChCo.JCo. Hachiko Imusas Akita Inu 
    JOVENES 
    Kirei del Thakenshi Akita Americano 
     Yintzu de Imusas Akita Inu 
     JCo. Mop's Kokoro Saviro de Wi  Shiba Inu 
    CACHORROS 
     Kabluna Poleka Kasue Alaskan Malamute 
     Homodaka de Arevalo's Colombia Akita Americano 
    JUEZ: Sra. Felicitas Mattosch 
    ADULTOS 
    1  GrCo.ChAm.Co.JCo.Lat. Ace High of Interblu  Pointer Inglés 
     ChCo.JCo. Barsaba Akane del Cedro Setter Irlandés 
     Ornella del Tavuliddaro Bracco Italiano 
    JOVENES   
     JCo. Honig of Mushroom Country Pointer Inglés 
     Ornella Tavuliddaro  Bracco Italiano 
    JUEZ: Sr. Juan C. Vasconsellos
    ADULTOS
    1 GrCo.ChCo.Lat. Clearbrook's the Terminator Bichon Habanero
    2 GrCo.ChCo.JCo. Stavonga Henry Loncor Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    3 Didiel Andes Cahuni Pug
    4 GJSic.JPan.AyCJ2012.JPR.ChJAr:JCo. Dinastia Go Macario Bulldog Francés
    JOVENES
    1 Didiel Andes Cahuinid Pug
    2 Dzhuta Haus Anastasia Frustyles'sid Bulldog Francés
    3 Aloof Llacue's the Devil Wears Prada Chinese Crested
    4 J&G Masterpiece Festiva Chihuahua Pelo LArgo
    CACHORROS
    1 Pauroi Natalma of Londoncor Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    2 Cachorros de San Luis Icaro Papillon

    Resultados Finales

     JUEZ: Sra. Felicitas Mattosch 
     BIS ADULTOS 
      ChCo.JCo.Lat. Blue Panda Azuloso  Old English Sheepdog
      2 ChCo.Ve.Ar.JCo.JVe. de la Vega Valentino Rossi  Golden Retriever
      3 ChCo.JCo.JGua.VAyC2011GSic2012PR.GrPr.Pame.AyC2012 Davinci's GV Gisela Italian Greyhound
      4 GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. JAde Colbra'Cota Fila Brasilero 
    BIS JOVENES
      1 Bostanmi Tiberia  Borzoi
      2  Golde Legends Debaena Hurricane J A  Golden Retriever 
      3  Mokaodc Parranda  Bulldog Francés
      4 Leathery Coims  Pastor Australiano
    BIS CACHORROS  
       Estava Rain Sweet Dreams   Akita Americano
      2 Goldenbros Chris Brown  Golden Retriever
      3 Sheila Colbra Do'Cota  Fila Brasilero
      4  Tkenn del Claines Whisky  West Highland White Terrier
    JUEZ: Sra. Felicitas Mattosch
    ADULTOS
        1 ChCo.JCo.Lat.Blue Panda Azuloso         Old English Sheepdog
      2 ChCo.JCo.Am.ChCan.LAt. Grandgables New Playboy Rising Shetland Sheepdog
      3 ChCo.Lat. Oxil de Walhalla Pastor alemán (Pelo Corto)            
      4 Ringo de un Rebaño Escocés Bearded Collie
    JOVENES
      1 Leathery Coims Pastor Australiano
      2 JCo. Heronwoods Eddie Haskell Border Collie
      3 JCo. Andvol Chicago Welsh Corgi Pembroke
      4 Felicity N Belmark Sunrise Shetland Sheepdog
    CACHORROS  
      1  Toruc de Walhalla Colombia Pastor Alemán (Pelo Corto)            
      Springsunset Shinning Bright Border Collie
      de la Casa Real-Colombia Syrah Pastor Alemán (Pelo Corto) 
      Pola de Dios Mio Pastor Belga Malinois 
    JUEZ: Sra. Felicitas Mattosch 
    ADULTOS  
      1 GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Jade Colbra'Cota Fila Brasilero 
      ChCo.JCo. Conchshell N Pandaville Man in Black Terranova 
       ChCo. Ainara de Torrealba Boxer 
      JCo.AyC2012.PR.GrPr.Panm.GSic. Anakinbernese Optimus Prime                Bernese Mountain Dog 
    JOVENES  
      1 Cyrano Kiental Bernese Mountain Dog 
      JCo. Dakar Colbra Do Cota FilaBrasilero
      Africa de Rodamontes Terranova
      JCo.Rock it- Argentina Twist Pinscher Miniatura
    CACHORROS
      1 Sheila Colbra Do'Cota Fila Brasilero
      2 Chance off Success Hot to Trot Shar Pei
      3 Cha-Chan el Abrazo de la Montaña Bernese Mountain Dog
      4 Faworite Seductive Lolita Terranova
    JUEZ: Sra. Barbara Müller  
    ADULTOS  
      1 JCO. Tavelon Mojito Welsh Terrier 
      Batista de Mascotas Ranch Satffordshire Bull Terrier 
      JCo. Barsaba Ginger del Cedro Fox Terrier Pelo Alambre 
      Melcocha Kendan West Highland White Terrier
    JOVENES   
      Batista de Mascotas Ranch Staffordshire Bull Terrier 
       Ann Dees PAnama Zeus of Jemaluma Bull terrier Blanco y de Color
    CACHORROS  
      Tkenn Claines Whisky  West Highland White Terrier 
      M. Steuer Sir LAncelot Lakeland Terrier
      3 Toreto de MAscotas Ranch Staffordshire Bull Terrier
    JUEZ: Sra. Barbara Müller 
    ADULTOS 
      1 ChCo.JCo. Afrika's Sweet Negrita Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Corto 
      GrCo.ChCo.JCo. Al Pacino Da Aquerucia Dachshund Pelo Corto
      Ag-Golden Age Sarah  Dachshund Miniatura Pelo Alambre
      JCo. Brodny Hobarra SCHlhse Bee Bop Dachshind Pelo Alambra
    JOVENES  
      Renata Jag Santana Dachshund Pelo Corto 
    CACHOOROS  
      Afrika's Mary Bee Dachshund Pelo Corto
    JUEZ: Sr. Juan C. Vasconsellos
    ADULTOS
      1  GrCo.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Tazmania de Panizzi Pomerania
      2 ChCo.JCo. Day Dreams Jeffy Akita Americano
      3 Yintzu de Imusas Akita Inu
      4 JCo. Husulver Emilio Unik Alaskan Malamute
    JOVENES
      1 Yintsu de Imusas Akita Inu
      2 Kirei del Thakenshi Akita Americano
    CACHORROS
      1 Estava Rain Sweet Dreams Akita Americano
      2 Kabluna Poleka Kasue Alaskan Malamute
    JUEZ: Sr. Juan C. Vasconsellos  
    ADULTOS  
      1 GrCo.ChAm.ChCo.JCo.Lat. Ace High of Interblue Pointer Inglés 
      2 ChCo.JCo.LAt. Barsaba Akana del Cedro Setter Irlandés 
      3 Ornella del Tavuliddaro Bracco Italiano 
    JOVENES
      1 Rayen del Sol de Oeste Pointer Inglés 
      2 Ornella del Tavuliddaro Bracco Italiano 
    JUEZ: Sra. Barbara Müller
    ADULTOS
      1  GrCo.ChCo.Lat. Clearbrook's the Terminator Bichón Habanero
      2  GJSic.JPan.Ayc2012.JPR.ChJAr.JCo. Dinastia Go Macario Bulldog Francés
      3  Didiel Andes Cahuin Pug
      4  Sabatino Mon Chateau Pour un Baiser Papillon
    JOVENES
      1 Mokaodc Parranda Bulldog Francés
      2 Didiel Andes Cahuin Pug
      3 Spartaco-PC Di San Gimgnano Chihuahua Pelo Corto
      4 Aloof Llacue's the Devil Wears Prada Chines Crested
    CACHORROS
      1 Cachorros de San Luis Icaro Papillon
      2 Pauroi Natalma of Londoncor Cavalier King Charles Spaniel