× Inicio Quienes Somos Resultados Servicios Galeria Contacto Hazte Socio
  • icono facebook
  • Resultados Finales

     
    BIS ADULTOS
    Juez: ANA BEATRIZ KNOLL
    1
    ChCo. LC GOLD COCOLOS QUILMES - FCMQ7008
    BULLDOG
    Pr(s):VICTOR LOPEZ
    2
    GrCo.ChCo. JCo. KEEPSAKE TOUCHE' FACE TO FACE - TR79073307
    CHIN JAPONES
    Pr(s):LEYDA LUCIA PEREZ B./LEYDA L. DE PEREZ Y GABRIEL VALDEZ/
    3
    ChCo.JCo. VISHNU AZAFRAN DEL CYPRES - 52928
    LABRADOR RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):ADRIANA Y PATRICIA JARAMILLO J
    4
    JCo. TAZMANIA OF PANIZZI - FCA1111
    POMERANIA
    Pr(s):JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO
     
    BIS JOVENES
    Juez: HONEY GLENDINNING
    1
    ARTHUR DEL VALELUDIS - 55207
    POINTER INGLES
    Pr(s):MARIA V.MICOLTA/CARMEN CAICEDO
    2
    BELROD CANARIAS VENUS - 55284
    SCHNAUZER GIGANTE NEGRO
    Pr(s):ALEJANDRO OLAYA SANCHEZ/PAOLA A. TRIANA ROJAS
    3
    JCo. PETTS WOOD SUPER VISION OF BEAUTY - 55263
    COCKER SPANIEL AMERICANO (PARTI-COLOR)
    Pr(s):HARALD Y JOSEPHINE BARTH
    4
    FORET- NOIRE- AT- BOSTANMI DU GRAND FRESNOY - 250269801515652
    BORZOI
    Pr(s):LUIS ALBERTO MARTIN LEUDO
     
    BIS CACHORROS
    Juez: CARL LIEPMANN
    1
    BENDICION DORADA DAKOTA - 55779
    GOLDEN RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):LUIS GUILLERMO LOMBANA Y MARCELA TAVERA
    2
    COSITA MIA D'OVILAVA - OHZB-FB 3850
    BULLDOG FRANCES
    Pr(s):DIEGO CELIS
    3
    ATENAS SALJELK DE TORREALBA - 55766
    BOXER
    Pr(s):JORGE SALDARRIAGA Y AGUSTIN JELK
    4
    SANTINO DE UN REBAÑO ESCOCÉS - FCA1036
    BEARDED COLLIE
    Pr(s):EDGAR ALBERTO CARRILLO GABANZO
    Juez: CARL LIEPMANN
    1
    GrCo.ChCo. JCo. DRAGONJOY ICING SUGAR - LOI09/41211
    WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
    Pr(s):GERARDO RUIZ MORALES/ALFREDO GOMEZ
    2
    ChCo.JCo. FANTASIA DE SAN JUAN - 50060
    PASTOR ALEMAN (PELO CORTO)
    Pr(s):FERNANDO LOZANO Y YEIMY MATEUS
    3
    JCo. OPORTO DE UN REBAÑO ESCOCES - FCA941
    BEARDED COLLIE
    Pr(s):FANNY DIAZ/OLGA BIBIANA DELGADO DIAZ
    4
    ChCo.SHORELAND'S TAYLOR MADE - DN14437201
    PASTOR AUSTRALIANO
    Pr(s):SUZANNE MAYBORNE
     
    GRUPO 1 JÓVENES
    1
    DEJA VU POPSAKADOO FLOWER POWER - DN29195703
    BRIARD
    Pr(s):FANNY DIAZ Y VIVIANA DELGADO
    2
    BLUE PANDA AZULOSO - DN28287004
    OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
    Pr(s):DANIEL GALINDO/DIANNE ROWLAND/LITA LONG
    3
    JCo. SHORELAND'S ONE AND ONLY - DN27118005
    PASTOR AUSTRALIANO
    Pr(s):GIOVANNI LAITON MONROY
    4
    THE THREE MUSKETEERS PHORTOS OF PACA'S VILLAGE - 55118
    BORDER COLLIE
    Pr(s):VICTOR MANUEL NOVA CASTRO
     
    GRUPO 1 CACHORROS
    1
    SANTINO DE UN REBAÑO ESCOCÉS - FCA1036
    BEARDED COLLIE
    Pr(s):EDGAR ALBERTO CARRILLO GABANZO
    2
    SWAN L'SPINT D'ANUBIS - 55865
    BRIARD
    Pr(s):JORGE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ MONTES
    3
    SPRINGSUNSET LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT - 55672
    BORDER COLLIE
    Pr(s):CLAUDIA XIMENA GARZON CAÑAS
    4
    RIVERSIDE XTRA ANNIE AT TADI'S - DN30067904
    WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
    Pr(s):GUILLERMO TAMAYO CASTRO
    Juez: ANA BEATRIZ KNOLL
    1
    ChCo. LC GOLD COCOLOS QUILMES - FCMQ7008
    BULLDOG
    Pr(s):VICTOR LOPEZ
    2
    GrCo. ChCo. JCo.L. SALJELK'S BREWSTER - 50573
    BOXER
    Pr(s):SALDARRIAGA JORGE/JELK AGUSTIN
    3
    JCo. LUPO DEL VIEJO CALVIN - 54291
    ROTTWEILER
    Pr(s):CHRISTIAN GOMEZ ORTIZ
    4
    ChCo. JCo.VJAyC2010.JPe. MILAGROS COLBRA DO COTA - 53300
    FILA BRASILERO
    Pr(s):CANIL COLBRA DO COTA Y OTROS *
     
    GRUPO 2 JÓVENES
    1
    BELROD CANARIAS VENUS - 55284
    SCHNAUZER GIGANTE NEGRO
    Pr(s):ALEJANDRO OLAYA SANCHEZ/PAOLA A. TRIANA ROJAS
    2
    JCo. VAE VICTIS DI FANUM FORTUNAE - LOI380260000324670
    BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG
    Pr(s):GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SILVA
    3
    JCo. FESTIVAL DE CANES QUEEN LATIFAH - WS33835605
    DOBERMAN
    Pr(s):SONIA GUARIN Y NICOLAS DE BEDOUT
    4
    JCH.VEN. ADELA POLIBULL´S - FCV601-147204
    BULLDOG
    Pr(s):RENNY VILLAVERDE
     
    GRUPO 2 CACHORROS
    1
    ATENAS SALJELK DE TORREALBA - 55766
    BOXER
    Pr(s):JORGE SALDARRIAGA Y AGUSTIN JELK
    2
    KAMALADIN LOISAR VON SUAMOX - 56218
    BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG
    Pr(s):WILLINGTON RUIZ CHIPO
    3
    VAVELOS ADDICTION MARTINI - 56235
    BULLDOG
    Pr(s):ANA MARIA VELOSA ALVAREZ Y/O CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ
    4
    ISHTAMM BOUNDLESS LOYALTY - FCV307-148891
    DOBERMAN
    Pr(s):MARIA TERESA GORRIN
    Juez: HONEY GLENDINNING
    1
    GrCo. ChCo.Pr.PAN.Lib.Ve.Lat. JCo. VULCANUS ALL BLACK SPIRIT OF THE BRAVES - SPZ/06/00036
    STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER
    Pr(s):LEAL CASTRO ENRIQUE ALBERTO
    2
    ChCo. JCo. SHADI-ALGANI SPECIAL EDITION OLIVER - 49478
    FOX TERRIER PELO ALAMBRE
    Pr(s):JORGE MONTANEZ CHACON
    3
    GrCo.ChCo. ROJAC`S ESCAPADE TO THE EMERALD CITY - RN15573103
    KERRY BLUE TERRIER
    Pr(s):LUIS GUILLERMO LOMBANA Y MARCELA CRISTINA TAVERA TORO
    4
    JCo. ALVAUR SHIMMER LIGHT - 55178
    YORKSHIRE TERRIER
    Pr(s): ALFREDO VANEGAS URIBE
     
    GRUPO 3 JÓVENES
    1
    ISACATAMA SPARK - 55733
    LAKELAND TERRIER
    Pr(s):CATALINA ISAZA ARISTIZABAL
    2
    JCo. ALVAUR SHIMMER LIGHT - 55178
    YORKSHIRE TERRIER
    Pr(s): ALFREDO VANEGAS URIBE
    3
    NUTIBARA HINGS FREEDA CALO - 55736
    BULL TERRIER BLANCO Y DE COLOR
    Pr(s):ROJAS CARLOS J./GONZALEZ DIANA
     
    GRUPO 3 CACHORROS
    1
    LINEA D'FUEGO ARTURO - FCV423-149146
    FOX TERRIER PELO ALAMBRE
    Pr(s):DICKSON COLMENARES Y M. HERNANDEZ
    2
    UNDERTAKER'S ULTRAVIOLETT - G2716M
    BULL TERRIER MINIATURA
    Pr(s):TANJA LEONHART
    3
    WHITE BULL LADY GAGA - FCA522
    STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER
    Pr(s):MARIA SILVIA DE AQUINO/ ROCIO AQUINO
    4
    ALVAUR MARTINA - 56121
    YORKSHIRE TERRIER
    Pr(s):KARIME MOTA Y MORAD Y ALFREDO VANEGAS URIBE
    Juez: HONEY GLENDINNING
    1
    ChCo. JCo. GRANDGABLES WEE JACK A DANDY (CANADA) - HP36234501
    DACHSHUND MINIATURA PELO CORTO
    Pr(s):GUY A P JEAVONS & MARK S HOUSTON-MCMILLAN
    2
    JCo. AL PACINO DA AQUERUCIA - RSA/10/01863
    DACHSHUND PELO CORTO
    Pr(s):JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO LONDOÑO
    3
    ALPHERATZ FLORENCIA - 938000000414143
    DACHSHUND MINIATURA PELO ALAMBRE
    Pr(s):FLOR TERESA NEVAREZ
     
    GRUPO 4 JÓVENES
    1
    JCo. AL PACINO DA AQUERUCIA - RSA/10/01863
    DACHSHUND PELO CORTO
    Pr(s):JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO LONDOÑO
    2
    ALPHERATZ FLORENCIA - 938000000414143
    DACHSHUND MINIATURA PELO ALAMBRE
    Pr(s):FLOR TERESA NEVAREZ
    Juez: HONEY GLENDINNING
    1
    JCo. TAZMANIA OF PANIZZI - FCA1111
    POMERANIA
    Pr(s):JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO
    2
    JCo. LAND OF MOUNTAINS PERCY - 54168
    AKITA AMERICANO
    Pr(s):IVAN AREVALO MEJIA
    3
    ChCo. JCo. ARHUACO'S EL CABO - 53281
    BASENJI
    Pr(s):ZAYDMAN F. Y GONZALEZ ALVARO
    4
    ChCo. HARU DE PATYPET *ADN* - 52661
    AKITA INU
    Pr(s):ESMORIS GARRIDO RICARDO NESTOR
     
    GRUPO 5 JÓVENES
    1
    EL FRANCES BY VIKING'S WOLF - FCA30166
    SIBERIAN HUSKY
    Pr(s):OLIVERI, SILVANA MARISA
    2
    JCo. KIARA LING DE SANTELMO - 54914
    AKITA AMERICANO
    Pr(s):SANTIAGO Y ALEJANDRO ADAMS RIOS
    3
    XDAY INTI WASI - KCP-RD-01534/10
    PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (MEDIANO)
    Pr(s):ALVARO ROJAS CHARRY Y/O ELENA DURAND LOAIZA
    4
    JCo. ZAVIAL DO VALE NEGRO - LOP436028
    PODENCO PORTUGUES
    Pr(s):MANUEL PINZON
     
    GRUPO 5 CACHORROS
    1
    CHAYO KOBUCK - AM00901002
    ALASKAN MALAMUTE
    Pr(s):JONATHAN ORLANDO BELTRAN LEON
    2
    DAY DREAM´S JEFFY - WS36684401
    AKITA AMERICANO
    Pr(s):ANN DICKENS JOHNSON
    Juez: HONEY GLENDINNING
    1
    Ch.Co. MACLALON SALVATORE FERRAGAMO - 49614
    BASSET HOUND
    Pr(s):LONDOÑO HOYOS MARIA CLARA
    2
    JCo. TKENN DEL CLAINES DON DUMBO - 54866
    BEAGLE
    Pr(s):PULIDO REYES CLARA INES
    3
    JCo.KONDWANI LASKA DE LA PRADERA - KCU:144
    RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK
    Pr(s):OLGA CASTRO/ALVARO MERIZALDE
     
    GRUPO 6 JÓVENES
    1
    JCo. BELLAVENTURA DALILA - FCV203-146599
    BEAGLE
    Pr(s):FREDDY GERARDO SALCEDO C.
    2
    TEQUILA SUN RISE OF PACA'S VILLAGE - 55121
    BASSET HOUND
    Pr(s):LEONARDO-NELLY BOHORQUEZ Y VALENTINA GONZALEZ MORENO
     
    GRUPO 6 CACHORROS
    1
    TKENN DEL CLAINES FLICA - 55758
    BEAGLE
    Pr(s):PULIDO REYES CLARA INES
    Juez: CARL LIEPMANN
    1
    Ch.Am.Co. JCo. Lat. ACE HIGH OF INTERBLUE - 49299
    POINTER INGLES
    Pr(s):DENYS JANSSEN
    2
    GrCo.ChCo.JCo.An.Chi. KARABON OLYMPIC LEGEND OF DANUBIS - SR37780202
    WEIMARANER
    Pr(s):JORGE HERNANDEZ Y CARROL FENN
    3
    JCo. NASZALYMENTI EDGAR - MET.159/10
    BRACCO ITALIANO
    Pr(s):ALFREDO GOMEZ OSPINA
    4
    ChCo.HUNTERSPRIDE FAROOK EXPEDITION - UU266603
    POINTER ALEMAN PELO CORTO
    Pr(s):MARIO L MONTEMAYOR/MAXINE D MOINIER/MAUREEN K FARLEY
     
    GRUPO 7 JÓVENES
    1
    ARTHUR DEL VALELUDIS - 55207
    POINTER INGLES
    Pr(s):MARIA V.MICOLTA/CARMEN CAICEDO
    2
    JCo. NASZALYMENTI EDGAR - MET.159/10
    BRACCO ITALIANO
    Pr(s):ALFREDO GOMEZ OSPINA
     
    GRUPO 7 CACHORROS
    1
    ABBA BELL BONDYHO PANSTVI - CLP/MOK/3748
    VIZSLA
    Pr(s):RADIM BUCEK
    2
    MONILU'S TOLOMEO - 55725
    POINTER INGLES
    Pr(s):GERMAN SAAVEDRA ORTEGA Y ANGELA MARIA CARREÑO
    Juez: CARL LIEPMANN
    1
    ChCo.JCo. VISHNU AZAFRAN DEL CYPRES - 52928
    LABRADOR RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):ADRIANA Y PATRICIA JARAMILLO J
    2
    GrCo. Ch.Co. JCo. MADOX DE SAN MARTIN DE JAYJA - 48838
    GOLDEN RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):BELEN Y BERNARDO JARAMILLO
    3
    Ve.GrCo.ChCo.JCo.GrGUA.CHSAL.SAL.VAyC2008.Mx. PERI´S PERCY - SR37083101
    COCKER SPANIEL AMERICANO (NEGRO)
    Pr(s):HARALD & JOSEPHINE BARTH
    4
    JCo. DICANU PORTHOS DE LOS ANDES - 54331
    CLUMBER SPANIEL
    Pr(s):DIEGO MAURICIO BARRETO A.
     
    GRUPO 8 JÓVENES
    1
    JCo. PETTS WOOD SUPER VISION OF BEAUTY - 55263
    COCKER SPANIEL AMERICANO (PARTI-COLOR)
    Pr(s):HARALD Y JOSEPHINE BARTH
    2
    VISHNU BROGAN DEL CYPRES - 55373
    LABRADOR RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):JAIR PACHECO PRIETO/LAURA Y NICOLE NIÑO
    3
    JCo. GOLDENBROS XAVI ALONSO - 54882
    GOLDEN RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):HERNANDO CASTRO Y VIVIAN CASTRO LAYTON
    4
    JCo. SIR WINSTON DE SANTELMO - 54735
    SPRINGER SPANIEL INGLES
    Pr(s):RAMIRO MONTILLA SANDOVAL Y MARTHA LILIANA TORRES V.
     
    GRUPO 8 CACHORROS
    1
    BENDICION DORADA DAKOTA - 55779
    GOLDEN RETRIEVER
    Pr(s):LUIS GUILLERMO LOMBANA Y MARCELA TAVERA
    2
    PETT'S WOOD U' LUCKY GUY - 55791
    COCKER SPANIEL AMERICANO (NEGRO)
    Pr(s):HARALD Y JOSEPHINE BARTH
    3
    ORION DE MASENGA - 55726
    SPRINGER SPANIEL INGLES
    Pr(s):JORGE ENRIQUE NUÑEZ M.
    4
    WYSMEWOLD BETTER LATE THEN NEVER - NHSB2818008
    CLUMBER SPANIEL
    Pr(s):S. BAKKER
    1
    LEGRAND PETIT QUE CHIMBA II - KCC:364300
    BULLDOG FRANCES
    Pr(s):CATALINA ENDO ESCOBAR Y JOSE MANUEL FLORES GALLEGO
    2
    ELLEMICH PATH TO LONCOR (AL2) - AF03656702
    CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
    Pr(s):CESAR CORTES Y MARTA LONDOÑO
    3
    CHESTER ROSES LIGHT SPIKE - 54939
    POODLE TOY
    Pr(s):TERESA CHEVRES
     
    GRUPO 9 CACHORROS
    1
    COSITA MIA D'OVILAVA - OHZB-FB 3850
    BULLDOG FRANCES
    Pr(s):DIEGO CELIS
    2
    LLEO-SANMART-SEMA NURIA - FCV511-149784
    PUG
    Pr(s):RAPHAEL LEON. E. SANMARTI Y A.CHAPARRO
    3
    BACHY FERHER'Z - FCCBH0909
    BICHON HABANERO
    Pr(s):MARINA JORDAN DE CORONEL Y ALFREDO GOMEZ CANCELADO
    Juez: HONEY GLENDINNING
    1
    EUCALIPTUS UNFORGETTABLE KARASAR - *043*601*578
    WHIPPET
    Pr(s):KERRIE KUPER/NICOLAS DE BEDOUT
    2
    GrCo. ChCo.Ur.Am.Lat. VAyC 2008. BELCANTO GALA AT DAVINCI - TR51604710
    ITALIAN GREYHOUND
    Pr(s):GABRIEL VALDEZ Y PAT ANDERS
    3
    ChCo. JCo. OF KARIS HOPE LANVIN - KCU:861
    AFGHAN HOUND
    Pr(s):S.TRINDADE -L.A MARTIN K PTASEVICH
    4
    FORET- NOIRE- AT- BOSTANMI DU GRAND FRESNOY - 250269801515652
    BORZOI
    Pr(s):LUIS ALBERTO MARTIN LEUDO
     
    GRUPO 10 JÓVENES
    1
    FORET- NOIRE- AT- BOSTANMI DU GRAND FRESNOY - 250269801515652
    BORZOI
    Pr(s):LUIS ALBERTO MARTIN LEUDO
     
    GRUPO 10 CACHORROS
    1
    DAVINCI'S GV GISELA - 56062
    ITALIAN GREYHOUND
    Pr(s):GABRIEL VALDEZ Y PATRICIA A. ANDERS
    2
    AASHTORIA´S ICECAPADE - HP39793006
    BORZOI
    Pr(s):ROBIN K RIEL & G ARIEL DUNCAN & VICTORIA NEWBILL